COPA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE ULA-ULA 2018/4
CAMPEÃO: PSG (POLACHINI, LAURENCE, SERGINHO, MANINHO, ARIEL, MARCELÃO e JACKSON)
VICE: BAYERN
ESPETO: JUVENTUS🦆🦆🦆 (JEFFERSON, EDIMAR, TIARLES/GUIGO, PEDRINHO, RENÉ, CAIO e BATISTA)
MELHOR GOLEIRO: MÁRCIO POLACHINI ( PSG )
ARTILHEIRO : MAURÍCIO BANDARRA ( REAL MADRID)
DESTAQUE DO TORNEIO: MANINHO ( PSG )
CAMPEÃO: PSG (POLACHINI, LAURENCE, SERGINHO, MANINHO, ARIEL, MARCELÃO e JACKSON)
VICE: BAYERN
ESPETO: JUVENTUS🦆🦆🦆 (JEFFERSON, EDIMAR, TIARLES/GUIGO, PEDRINHO, RENÉ, CAIO e BATISTA)
MELHOR GOLEIRO: MÁRCIO POLACHINI ( PSG )
ARTILHEIRO : MAURÍCIO BANDARRA ( REAL MADRID)
DESTAQUE DO TORNEIO: MANINHO ( PSG )
COPA SÉRIE B ULA-ULA 2018/3 (TROFÉU ANDRÉA TRAJANO )
CAMPEÃ: FORTALEZA (HIENA, LAURENCE, BOZÓ, ALEX ALVES, GUILHERME, MARCELÃO E BATISTA)
VICE: CRICIÚMA
3º LUGAR: PAYSANDU
4º LUGAR: VILA NOVA
ESPETO: PONTE PRETA (ELIELSON, EDIMAR, RUBINHO, JOÃO BORUSSIA, ARIEL, WAGNER e CLÓVIS)
MELHOR GOLEIRO: HIENA ( FORTALEZA )🏆
ARTILHEIRO : VINICIUS NUNES (VILA NOVA)🏆
DESTAQUE DO TORNEIO: PEDRINHO CENCI ( CRICIÚMA )🏆
CAMPEÃ: FORTALEZA (HIENA, LAURENCE, BOZÓ, ALEX ALVES, GUILHERME, MARCELÃO E BATISTA)
VICE: CRICIÚMA
3º LUGAR: PAYSANDU
4º LUGAR: VILA NOVA
ESPETO: PONTE PRETA (ELIELSON, EDIMAR, RUBINHO, JOÃO BORUSSIA, ARIEL, WAGNER e CLÓVIS)
MELHOR GOLEIRO: HIENA ( FORTALEZA )🏆
ARTILHEIRO : VINICIUS NUNES (VILA NOVA)🏆
DESTAQUE DO TORNEIO: PEDRINHO CENCI ( CRICIÚMA )🏆
COPA DO MUNDO ULA-ULA 2018/2 ( TROFÉU SELIVIO DARCI PEREIRA )
CAMPEÃO: PERU 🏆 (HIENA, LAURENCE, RUBINHO, SORIN, CAIO, WAGNER e TAYRONE)
VICE: SENEGAL
3º LUGAR: PORTUGAL
4º LUGAR: AUSTRÁLIA
ESPETO: JAPÃO (REGINALDO, GUIGO, BOZÓ, ARTHUR, JACKSON, MELLO e ROBER)
MELHOR GOLEIRO: HIENA ( PERU )🏆
ARTILHEIRO : VINICIUS ( PORTUGAL )🏆
DESTAQUE DO TORNEIO: GUILHERME ( SENEGAL )🏆
CAMPEÃO: PERU 🏆 (HIENA, LAURENCE, RUBINHO, SORIN, CAIO, WAGNER e TAYRONE)
VICE: SENEGAL
3º LUGAR: PORTUGAL
4º LUGAR: AUSTRÁLIA
ESPETO: JAPÃO (REGINALDO, GUIGO, BOZÓ, ARTHUR, JACKSON, MELLO e ROBER)
MELHOR GOLEIRO: HIENA ( PERU )🏆
ARTILHEIRO : VINICIUS ( PORTUGAL )🏆
DESTAQUE DO TORNEIO: GUILHERME ( SENEGAL )🏆
TORNEIO DE VERÃO ULA-ULA 2018/1
1º Lugar : CAXIAS ( Eduardo, Mauricio B., Pedrinho, Clóvis e Nelson )
2º Lugar : AVENIDA ( Rober, Guigo, Bozó, Vinicius Rosa, Pará e Paulo Regis )
3º Lugar : SÃO JOSÉ (Fred, Serginho, Glaubher, Vinicius, Jackson e Susin )
4º Lugar: BRASIL PEL ( Batista, Terroso, Joao Borussia, Leo, Jorge Mossena )
1º Lugar : CAXIAS ( Eduardo, Mauricio B., Pedrinho, Clóvis e Nelson )
2º Lugar : AVENIDA ( Rober, Guigo, Bozó, Vinicius Rosa, Pará e Paulo Regis )
3º Lugar : SÃO JOSÉ (Fred, Serginho, Glaubher, Vinicius, Jackson e Susin )
4º Lugar: BRASIL PEL ( Batista, Terroso, Joao Borussia, Leo, Jorge Mossena )